oktober 2019
#10 S Fløy-Flekkerøy 1-Arendal 1 (1-3) 1-3 22.10.2019 20:00 #10 Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#9 S Arendal 1-Hisøy 1 (3-1) 3-1 15.10.2019 19:45 #9 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#8 U Våg 1-Arendal 1 (3-3) 3-3 08.10.2019 20:15 #8 Karuss kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
september 2019
#7 S Arendal 1-Randesund 1 (8-1) 8-1 26.09.2019 20:15 #7 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#6 T Søgne 1-Arendal 1 (4-3) 4-3 18.09.2019 19:30 #6 Toyota-banen Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#5 S Arendal 1-Fløy-Flekkerøy 1 (4-1) 4-1 12.09.2019 20:00 #5 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#4 U Hisøy 1-Arendal 1 (1-1) 1-1 05.09.2019 19:30 #4 Hisøy Kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
august 2019
#3 T Arendal 1-Våg 1 (2-3) 2-3 29.08.2019 20:00 #3 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#2 S Randesund 1-Arendal 1 (0-2) 0-2 20.08.2019 20:00 #2 Sukkevann kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
#1 T Arendal 1-Søgne 1 (1-2) 1-2 15.08.2019 20:00 #1 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. høst - 2019
juni 2019
#13 T Hisøy 1-Arendal (2-1) 2-1 20.06.2019 20:15 #13 Hisøy Kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#9 S Trauma-Arendal (3-6) 3-6 14.06.2019 18:30 #9 Hove kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#12 Arendal-Hånes (-) - 11.06.2019 20:15 #12 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#11 T Fløy-Flekkerøy-Arendal (4-2) 4-2 04.06.2019 18:45 #11 Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
mai 2019
#10 S Arendal-Vindbjart (8-1) 8-1 28.05.2019 20:15 #10 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#2 T Start 1-Arendal (5-1) 5-1 23.05.2019 19:00 #2 Sparebanken Sør Arena NM G19 Telenor Cup - 2019
#8 S Arendal-Våg (5-2) 5-2 14.05.2019 20:15 #8 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#7 S Donn-Arendal (0-7) 0-7 08.05.2019 20:15 #7 Kongsgårdbanen Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#6 S Arendal-Vigør 1 (2-1) 2-1 02.05.2019 19:30 #6 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
april 2019
#5 S Flekkefjord 1-Arendal (2-4) 2-4 27.04.2019 17:00 #5 Uenes kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#1 S Arendal-Pors (5-0) 5-0 25.04.2019 19:30 #1 Norac stadion NM G19 Telenor Cup - 2019
#4 S Arendal-Søgne 1 (5-2) 5-2 23.04.2019 19:30 #4 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#3 S Lyngdal-Arendal (3-4) 3-4 09.04.2019 19:30 #3 Lyngdal Stadion Kunstgress Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
#2 S Mandalskameratene-Arendal (1-5) 1-5 02.04.2019 18:45 #2 Idrettsparken kunstgress miljøbane Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
mars 2019
#1 T Arendal-Randesund 1 (2-4) 2-4 26.03.2019 19:30 #1 Norac stadion Gutter 19 1. div. vår - 2019
februar 2019
#2 S Grane Arendal-Arendal Arendal (0-7) 0-7 14.02.2019 16:30 #2 Arendal ip kunstgress gamle NM G19 Telenor Cup kvalifisering - 2019